Coaches Formados pela ACI - Academia de Coaching Integrativo

Coaches Formados pela ACI

Conheça quem foi nosso alunos

Coaches Formados pela ACI

Turma Alpha
Nome
1 Ana Paula Partezani
2 Eddy Costa
3 Emerson Vidal
4 Higino Pizze Rodrigues
5 Jéssica Bettin Cunha
6 Maria Luiza Ferreira Serrano
7 Marina Moscovici Mendes
8 Thiago Seixas Barbosa
9 Vania Costa
Turma I/2015
Nome
10 Andressa Miiashiro
11 Beatriz Rocha
12 Carlos Dotta
13 Carlos Lanza
14 Gabriela Bavay
15 Leonardo Brum
16 Lilian Mancuzo
17 Luiz Henrique Dias
18 Mariliza Felippe
19 Paula Sauer
20 Sidnei Batista
21 Tâmara Trevisan
22 Valdemir Roberto Neco
23 Vinícius Morais
Turma II/2016
Nome
24 Antonela Trofa
25 Arlindo Carvalho
26 Caroline Gabrielzyk
27 Daniel Oliveira
28 Dilson Julio
29 Eduardo Nazareno
30 Juliana Bertolucci
31 Kety Simone
32 Leandro Paiva
33 Mariane Fabreti
34 Marjori Ribeiro
35 Mauricio Lima
36 Nilza Daniele de Aguiar
37 Roner de Oliveira
38 Solange Oliveira
39 Takumi Matos
40 Valéria Bueno
Turma III/2016
Nome
41 Aline Andrade
42 Alyne Quissak
43 André Furkin
44 Andrea Alves
45 Bernardo de Moraes
46 Denis Benzecry
47 Denise Café
48 Eliane Tanabe
49 Erica Mesquita
50 Evanice Severino Muniz
51 Fabio Cunha
52 Leanderson Reis
53 Lilian Garcia
54 Luciana Quitério
55 Moracir Lopes
56 Regiane Ribeiro
57 Simone Castro
58 Suely Aparecida Marques
59 Thais Taricani
Turma IV/2016
Nome
60 Claudia Hohl Orsi
61 Danilo Carrillo
62 Emí Garcia dos Santos
63 Isabel Cristina Navarro
64 Maria Cláudia Moura
65 Mariana Rigotti Surian
66 Mariane Fabreti
67 Natally Apolinário
68 Nélio Santa Rosa
69 Rosemeire Peixoto
70 Suellen Marques
71 Takumi Matos
72 Thaís Gibin
Turma V/2016
Nome
73 Alan da Conceição dos Santos
74 Aldimiro Vasconcelos da Silva Filho
75 Bruno Feitoza
76 Charles Paz do Carmo
77 Christian Reny Silva Assunção
78 Danúbia da Costa Gomes
79 Elma Simões de Oliveira
80 Josivaldo Martins Silva
81 Kelliane Vieira de Aquino
82 Maria da Fé da Costa Bezerra
83 Maria da Silva Sevalho
84 Maria Guadalupe Vicente Jimenez
85 Mirian Moraes da Silva
86 Sidneya Pereira de Amorim Menezes
87 Simara de Lima Castelo Branco
88 Yanna dos Santos Carneiro
Turma VI/2016
Nome
89 Alessandra Costa
90 Angelina Leopoldino
91 Cristina Pais
92 Daniela Bandeira
93 Danielle Bassotto
94 Danilo Silva
95 Fabio Iorio
96 Guilherme Berman
97 Jacqueline Scharle
98 Mariana Ruzzo Paulon
99 Mauricio Fernandes Teixeira
100 Rodrigo Cabral
101 Tobias Maag
102 Valesca Aguiar Salles
Turma VII/2016
Nome
106 Ana Cláudia de Barros Palmeira
117 Benedito Paes do Amaral Neto
113 Carla Virgínia Faria do Valle
108 Edilomária Dantas Duarte
105 Euros Maia Barbosa Sobrinho
110 Francisco de Assis Paulo Marques
112 Ivone Evangelista de Araujo Figueiredo
109 José Wilson Falcão da Costa
107 Késia Cordeiro da Silva
111 Mônica Siqueira Viana da Silva
114 Romildo Matos Júnior
104 Silma Matos
116 Thayla Marthyelle
103 Viviane Ferraz
Turma VIII/2017
Nome
104 Claudia Maria Rotundo Mathias
105 Daniela Falco
106 Fernanda Paiva
107 Fernando Battaglia de Abreu
108 Flávio Del Fiol Costa
109 Henrique Mascarenhas
110 Janser Rojo
111 Joyce Cristina Martinhao
112 Junko Watanabe
113 Marcela Viana da Costa de Bragança
114 Margareth Alves Belo
115 Margrethe Wallau
116 Paula Regina Pilastri
117 Paulo Bachiega
118 Regina Seabra Ningre de Castro
119 Renato Adamo
120 Robson Henriques
121 Sônia Ishibashi
122 Valesca Aguiar Salles